आजको विनिमयदर

CurrencyUnitBuying / RsSelling / Rs
U.S Dollar1115.85116.45
European Euro1135.63136.33
UK Pound Sterling1151.01152.89
Australian Dollar183.7884.21
Canadian Dollar188.0789.16
Singapore Dollar184.8885.32
Japanese Yen1010.2710.32
Chinese Yuan116.6216,93
Saudi Riyal130.0130.80
Qatari Riyal131.0131.55
 UAE Dirham129.8831.02
Malaysian Ringgit127.9828.13
South Korean Won10010.4210.48

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *